You are here: Home > Industrial Ethernet Switches > RJ45 Cables, Connectors & Accessories
Sort By:
Page of 2
Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Hirschmann 943014-001 M-SFP-SX/LC SFP Gigabit Transceiver Call for Availability
Our Price: $153.24
Hirschmann MSFPLXLC Hirschmann 943015-001 M-SFP-LX/LC SFP Gigabit Transceiver Ships in 5 business days
Our Price: $275.12
Industrial Ethernet RJ45 Connector Mencom RJ45-EZ5-FW Cat 5/5e Male RJ45 Ethernet Connector Ships in 1-2 business days
Our Price: $1.32
Industrial Ethernet RJ45 Shielded Connector Mencom RJ45S-EZ5-FW Shielded Cat 5/5e Male RJ45 Connector Ships in 1-2 business days
Our Price: $3.37
   
 

RJ45 Cables & SFP Transceivers

These Industrial Ethernet accessories include different types of cables and connectors for Hirschmann, Mencom, and N-Tron Ethernet switches. Transceivers for fast Ethernet or Gigabit capable switches can have multimode or singlemode fiber. N-Tron CAT5-E shielded twisted pair cable ranges in length from 1 foot to 328 feet. Also available are two Mencom RJ45 Ethernet connectors, which are either shielded or un-shielded.