Red Lion N-Tron Series Monitored Ethernet Switches

Major Electronix carries many different Red Lion N-Tron® Series industrial Ethernet switches that feature port monitoring. This also includes industrial media converters. Some models also have management features such as IGMP Snooping, VLAN, QoS, Trunking, and Port Mirroring.

Red Lion N-Tron® Series Monitored Ethernet Switches
Part Number Type of Switch # of Ports Copper Ports Fiber / Tranceiver Ports Operating Temp
302MC-N-SC Industrial Media Converter 2 1 10/100Base TX RJ45 Port 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
302MC-N-ST Industrial Media Converter 2 1 10/100Base TX RJ45 Port 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
302MCE-N-SC-15 Industrial Media Converter 2 1 10/100Base TX RJ45 Port 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
302MCE-N-SC-40 Industrial Media Converter 2 1 10/100Base TX RJ45 Port 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
302MCE-N-SC-80 Industrial Media Converter 2 1 10/100Base TX RJ45 Port 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
302MCE-N-ST-15 Industrial Media Converter 2 1 10/100Base TX RJ45 Port 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
302MCE-N-ST-40 Industrial Media Converter 2 1 10/100Base TX RJ45 Port 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
302MCE-N-ST-80 Industrial Media Converter 2 1 10/100Base TX RJ45 Port 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
304TX-N Industrial Ethernet Switch 4 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
305FX-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
305FX-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
305FXE-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
305FXE-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
305FXE-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
305FXE-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
305FXE-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
305FXE-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306FX2-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306FX2-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306FXE2-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306FXE2-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306FXE2-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode SC -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306FXE2-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306FXE2-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306FXE2-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 4 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode ST -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
306TX-N Industrial Ethernet Switch 6 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
308FX2-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
308FX2-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
308FXE2-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
308FXE2-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
308FXE2-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100BaseTX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
308FXE2-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
308FXE2-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
308FXE2-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
308TX-N Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -20 to 70 C (-4 to 158 F)
309FX-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
309FX-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
309FXE-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
309FXE-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
309FXE-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
309FXE-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
309FXE-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
309FXE-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
316TX-N Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
317FX-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
317FX-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
317FXE-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
317FXE-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
317FXE-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
317FXE-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
317FXE-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
317FXE-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FX2-A-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FX2-A-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FX2-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FX2-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-A-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-A-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-A-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-A-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-A-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-A-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508FXE2-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 6 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508TX-A Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 8 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
508TX-N Industrial Ethernet Switch 8 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FX-A-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FX-A-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FX-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FX-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-A-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-A-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-A-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-A-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-A-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-A-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
509FXE-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 9 8 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
516TX-A Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 16 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
516TX-N Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FX-A-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FX-A-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FX-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FX-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-A-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-A-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-A-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-A-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-A-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-A-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
517FXE-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 17 16 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 1 100BaseFX Fiber Port - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
524TX-A Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 24 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
524TX-N Industrial Ethernet Switch 24 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FX2-A-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FX2-A-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FX2-N-SC Industrial Ethernet Switch 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FX2-N-ST Industrial Ethernet Switch 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 2Km Multimode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-A-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-A-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-A-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-A-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-A-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-A-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch w/ Management 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-N-SC-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-N-SC-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-N-SC-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode SC -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-N-ST-15 Industrial Ethernet Switch 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 15Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-N-ST-40 Industrial Ethernet Switch 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 40Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
526FXE2-N-ST-80 Industrial Ethernet Switch 26 24 10/100Base TX RJ45 Ports 2 100BaseFX Fiber Ports - 80Km Singlemode ST -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)